Rasenpaten

Hauptsponsoren

Nr. Firma Fläche
1 ONI Wärmetrafo GmbH Anstosspunkt
2 Volksbank Wipperfürth-Lindlar eG Rechter Elfmeterpunkt
3 Kreissparkasse Köln Linker Elfmeterpunkt

Bisherige Rasenpaten

Nr. Name Firma Anzahl qm
1 Linhart, Norbert   1
2 Heller, Nick   8
3 Heller, Leo   8
4 Jeschkeit, Hannah   4
5 Jeschkeit, Julian   4
6 Linhart, Patrick Carola Pascal Jule Papa und Mama   4
7 Hanta, Samanta und Jeremy mit Papa Karsten   2
8 Tebroke, Hermann-Josef   2
9 Scheider, Gerhard Schornsteinfegermeister 1
10 Fuchs, Daniela Das Fotografische Atelier 2
11 Fuchs, Eberhard Montex-Print 2
12 Röhrig, Gregor   4
13 Braun, Wolfgang   20
14 Bieg, Marvin   1
15 Bieg, Louisa Michelle   1
16 Bieg, Michael B & C Reifenshop 10
17 Höller, Marie-Celine   1
18 Kötter, Hans Peter Fachmarkt Kötter 3
19 Bieg, Regine B & C Reifenshop 1
20 Kramer, Anna-Lena   1
21 Ripplinger, Marco SVF 1
22 Ripplinger, Jonas 1. FC Köln 1
23 Dancing Daddys   16
24 Fahlenbock, Karin SVO 1
25 Fahlenbock, Günter SVO 1
26 Fahlenbock, Lars SVO 1
27 Fahlenbock, Katha SVO 1
28 Fahlenbock, Kai SVO 1
29 Fahlenbock, Tanja SVO 1
30 Rossmeisl, Sascha SVF III 4
31 Käsbach, John, Diana, Georg Chaosclub 1
32 Henke, Michael   1
33 Henke, Mika   1
34 Henke, Noemi   1
35 Habernickel, Thorsten   2
36 Feldhoff, Marcel SVF 2
37 Feldhoff, Sebastian SVF 2
38 Linhart, Christoph   1
39 Ludwig, Björn   1
40 Linhart, Natalie, Sophie, Cassy, Bettina   1
41 Ziegler, Daniel Malermeister Ziegler 5
42 Klein, Oliver Getränke Ufer 10
43 Scholz, Mirco   1
44 Orbach, Tobias SVF III 2
45 Linhart, Patrick Peppie / SVF II 2
46 Menzel, Tim, Tatjana, Iris, Stephan   5
47 Menzel, Herbert und Maria   2
48 Menzel, Dieter und Roswitha   2
49 Menzel, Rolf und Brigitte   2
50 Frielingsdorf, Bernd und Angelika   2
51 vdk/vdb Lahmahs - wer nicht hüpft der ist kein Lahmah!!! 6
52 Heller, Marc heller Software Systemhaus 5
53 Frielingsdorf, Hugo SVO 1
54 Frielingsdorf, Anni SVO 1
55 Frielingsdorf, Frank und Kathrin   8
56 Frielingsdorf, Lisa SVF 2
57 Hogrebe, Sebastian   3
58 Müller, Thomas   1
59 Frielingsdorf, Mark Oma 1
60 Frielingsdorf, Anna Oma 1
61 Jung, Daniel SVF 4
62 Klein, Stefan SVF 1
63 Frielingsdorf, Finn Oma 1
64 Frielingsdorf, Eric Oma 1
65 Röhrig, Pascal Oma 1
66 Röhrig, Dominik Oma 1
67 Lindstädt, Frank SVF-AH 2
68 Feldhoff, Jörg   1
69 Günther, Josef Sportfreunde Jedinghagen 1
70 Feykens-Hagen, Henry - Norbert SPORTPALAST GmbH & Co. KG 11
71 Korff, Axel   4
72 Müller, Thomas "Tomek" A-Jugend SVF 1
73 Schulte, Gerd   2
74 Sauermann, Rainer und Monika SVO 2
75 Eicker, Alexandra heller Software Systemhaus 2
76 Dreiner, Christoph SVF III 1
77 Herweg, Rosi   1
78 Wegerhoff, Siegfried SIWELA 9
79 Spicher, Markus SVF 6
80 Mizack, Michael & Marina Die Fenker 2
81 Korinek, Lubos gallisches Dorf 1
82 Rappenhöner, Stefan SVF I 1
83 Klabuhn, Helfried   2
84 Höffgen, Margret   3
85 Geisler, Norbert   3
86 Geisler, Ilona   1
87 Fischer, Achim CDU OV Frielingsdorf 10
88 Hoppe + Schuster, Reiner + Ulrike   4
89 Klein, Ruth und Horst   3
90 Klein, Andreas   1
91 Gorus, Andre   1
92 Freiberg, Lutz SPD 27
93 Fischer, Achim   2
94 Dienst, Elke und Ralf   5
95 Kühr, Paul Egon Lottokasse 10
96 Kühr, Enkelkinder von PE und I.   10
97 Alte Herren SVF   25
98 Schulze, René   3
99 Blumberg, Rene   1
100 Blumberg, Karl-Heinz und Karin   1
101 Huth, Wiebke   1
102 Weber, Timo, Nico, Anja und Andreas   4
103 Weber, Erika u. Walter   3
104 Warsewa, Ulrich   3
105 Warsewa, Angelika + Ulrich   5
106 Wiethoff, Ingo 1. FC Köln 1
107 Schäfer, Uwe 1. FC Köln 1
108 Löhr, Rainer u. Roswitha   2
109 Hamann, Jürgen   11
110 Bremer, Donna   1
111 Klein, André   1
112 Vogelpoth, Yvonne   1
113 Lenort, Thomas   8
114 SSV Thekenranger ''06   6
115 Röhrig, Beate und Gregor   3
116 Wessels, Joachim u. Ursula   2
117 Müller, Norber u. Claudia   10
118 Oseku, Arlind   2
119 Ozminski, Sandy und Linhart, Carola Dreamteam 4
120 Causemann, Carsten   2
121 Wirtz von, Günter   1
122 E2-Jugend Frielingsdorf   3
123 Habernickel, Sascha   6
124 Blechmann, Reiner, Steffi, Till und Lukas   2
125 Klein, Dietmar   5
126 Kolb, Ulrike, Peter, Bastian und Jessica   4
127 Breidenbach, Ingo   2
128 Wendeler, Hermann-Josef   2
129 Wendeler, Sven   1
130 Wendeler, Sören   1
131 Wendeler, Herbert   1
132 Wendeler, Gerta   1
133 Müller, Max   1
134 Müller, Josef   1
135 TUS Lindlar   1
136 Ufer, Rainer   4
137 Ufer, Frederic Dr.   3
138 Bonner, Lia   1
139 Bonner, Mali   1
140 Winterberg, Dietmar, Silke und Dennis   1
141 Müller, Horst   1
142 Scheider, Michael   1
143 Scheider, Jacqueline   1
144 Scheider, Annkathrin   1
145 Scheider, Marion   1
146 Müller, Hildegart   1
147 Müller, Mira   5
148 Langen, Alina   1
149 Langen, Jon   1
150 Tanzgruppe SVF   1
151 Schmitz, Familie Lutz   7
152 Steinbach, Holger   4
153 Sauermann, Katrin   1
154 Sauermann, Anika   1
155 Selbach, Alexander   1
156 Ufer, Florian, Jonas, Birgit und Norbert   5
157 Müller, Mathias   1
158 Fliegner, Werner   1
159 Fliegner, Björn   1
160 Müller, Rosemarie und Friedel   2
161 Ufer, Bruno   2
162 Fliegner, Louis   1
163 Fliegner, Gianluca   1
164 Fliegner, Levin   1
165 Riepert, Helmut   1
166 Höffgen, Fabian   5
167 Richerzhagen, Rainer   3
168 Herweg, Jens   1
169 Herweg, Thorsten   1
170 Boskovic, Biljana und Jugoslav HOTEL-RESTAURANT MONTANUSHOF 10
171 Schmitz, Werner   9
172 Puschnus, Pascal Puschi 1
173 Puschnus, Stefan + Jutta Eltern von Puschi 1
174 Puschnus, Gerhard Opa von Puschi 1
175 Pollerhoff, Josef Opa von Puschi 1
176 Seifert, Klaus u. Grete Adler Dellbrück 2
177 Quiring, Valentina u. Boris Blumen Wild / Turnhallen Frielingsdorf 2
178 Bendixen, John u. Klara   1
179 Müller, Dennis & Maik Scheeler Borussen .... 2
180 Heitz, Justin AH JHV 3
181 Habernickel, Olaf AH JHV 25
182 Vilmar, Helmut   5
183 Steiner, Nicola Ponyranch "Zur Satten Eiche" 1
184 SVF 2. Mannschaft   50
185 SVF 1. Mannschaft   17
186 Borkes, Lukas und Max SVF 7
187 SVF die Dritte   19
188 Kalthoff, P+B+M+M+B   5
189 Feldhoff, Nele   2
190 Schmitz, Dominik   1
191 Stein, Otto   2
192 Müller, Rolf   5
193 Die 3 ANONYMUS   1
194 Hühnermann, Jens   1
195 Goller, Christian   1
196 Nusch, Thomas   1
197 Müller, Jonas   1
198 Viehhandel Huettmann   1
199 Elli Pirelli   1
200 Rocholz, Ute   1
201 Roderwieser, Tim   1
202 Evans, Justin   1
203 Hoppe, Manfred   1
204 Müller, Dr. Jörg   5
205 Görs, Silke + Andre   1
206 Schmitz, Ferdi   1
207 Bonner, Michael   1
208 Habernickel, Ursula   5
209 Hoffstadt, Michael, Andrea, Madlen, Milan   4
210 KV Rot-Weiss Fenke   1
211 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Scheel   1
212 Kath. Frauengemeinschaft Frielingsdorf   1
213 Krüger, Peter Paul und Karl aus Manila (Philippinen) 2
214 Brückner, Rüdiger Paraplü-Garde 1
215 Brombach, Svenja & Niclas   2
216 Ladykracher Frielingsdorf KatjaHeikeJennyMoniPiaVera+Rest 3
217 Lieth, Dennis und Julia SVF 1 5
218 SVF ALL STARS und Nick Heller, Mira und Marco Müller 18
219 Schmitt, Robin   1
220 Abig, Dirk Schützenböcke 2000 2
221 Wiethoff, Veronika Schützenböcke Frielingsdorf 2000 1
222 Ufer, Micky Der KNÜSS 6
223 Ufer, Wolfgang Beim KNÜSS 1
224 Bikowski, Marie AH Biko 1
225 Althoff, Claudia und Andreas Brochhagen 2
226 Waldheim, Wolfgang TuS Lindlar 1925 e.V. 5
227 Bikowski, Wolfgang   5
228 Ommerborn, Wilfried   5
229 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Scheel   10
230 Sauermann, Karl Die Sauermanns und Oma 6
231 Herweg, Jens   1
232 Dekert, Fam.   1
233 Käsbach, Alois   1
234 Käsbach, Astrid, Harald, Kevin, Vanessa, Henrik   5
235 Römer, Herbert   5
236 Etscheid, Axel + Petra   2
237 Rappenhöner, Stefan SVF 1 1
238 Sauermann, Franz-Josef   5
239 Käsbach, Andrea, Dirk, Lukas u. Julius   2
240 Heller, Alfons   8
241 Hans Eßer + Partner, Unternehmensberatung BDU   20
242 Scheider, Gerhard SVF Tanzgruppe 1
243 Hewelt, Manfred Ösi, der Baumschubser 1
244 Lorenz, Anni Tussi vom Ösi 1
245 Lorenz, Mika Enkel von Ösis Tussi 1
246 Christ, Ilka und Berd   1
247 Engels, Ingrid und Walter   1
248 Schmidt & Clemens GmbH & Co. KG, BETRIEBSRAT   10
249 Sindermann, Guido VfL Engelskirchen 2
250 Franke, Natascha   1
251 Franke, Till   1
252 Franke, Lisa   1
253 Althoff, Willi   10
254 Jautze, Luisa   1
255 Klein, Paula Oma von Hotte und Horst 3
256 Alicia, Marvin, Anja, Marion, Annemie, Martin, Antonio Cortes Fernandez NASCHI 10
257 Schnippering, Michael ONI Wärmetrafo GmbH 5
258 Schmidts-Backstübchen   10
259 Wloch, Andrea   1
260 SVF Walkgruppe   1
261 Alefelder, Uwe SVF in toller Erinnerung 2
262 Schultz, Christoph   4
263 Henke, Nadia FC Schalke 04 1
264 Mans, Günter Dr.   100
265 Habernickel, Max   1
266 Bremer, Donna SV Frielingsdorf 3
267 Rappenhöner, Dieter Tippclub Dominikus-Böhm-Straße 1
268 Lipps, Torsten und Kamm, Sabrina SV Frielingsdorf 2
269 Fischer, Dieter In Gedenken an Christian Fischer und Heinz Krahforst 2
270 Yasmina :)   1
271 Höller, Klaus   1
272 Schurmann, Sonja   1
273 LaBoRa   3
274 Mans, Helga   15
275 Sauermann, Günter Tippgemeinschaft Brochhagen (Deutschland - England 4 : 1) 5
276 Sauermann, Günter Tippgemeinschaft Brochhagen (Deutschland - Argentinien 4 : 0) 8
277 Sauermann, Günter   10
278 Wagner, Annemie   1
279 Lenort, Oliver TuS Lindlar 5
280 Blumberg, Anneliese Pension Waldesruh 10
281 Hagen, Lea (Pate von Lea) 1
282 Börsch, Bruno   7